Mal Jennifer Scharfe Brasilianerin Pforzheim Girl 00491747514442
Melissa Milano Girl 3246316571
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Naomi Karlsruhe Girl 004915145592666
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Rebecca Room Fermo Girl 3389219715
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622












