Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Stella Sampaio León Trans 0034600257662
Viviani Aguilera San Paolo Trans 005511965888129
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Yara Rios Bergamo Trans 3290330274
Flavia Ozores Parigi Trans 3806503048
Viktoria Sofia Trans 00359885942442












